route 1 Eastbound
Via LincolnR- GilbertL- KingL- Vernon PlaceR- University
43 Inbound
via ReadingR- MLKL- Burnet
43 Outbound
Via ReadingL- BurnetR- MLKL- Reading Rd.
31 WestboundVia Wm.H. TaftR- MayL- OakL- BurnetR- Wm. h. Taft